Date | Name | title | Location |
May 31 2024
|
Fierce FC 32 | Fierce Fighting Championship | Maverik Center, West Valley City, Utah, United States |
May 31 2024
|
AEF 7 | AEF Championship | Palais des Sports du Prado, Bourges, France |
May 31 2024
|
XKO 67 | Fight Night | Texas Live!, Arlington, Texas, United States |
May 31 2024
|
Samurai Fighting Championships | SFC 3 | Durham Armory, Durham, North Carolina, United States |
May 31 2024
|
ACA 176 | Ramos vs. Abdulkhalikov | Ufa Arena, Ufa, Bashkortostan, Russia |
May 31 2024
|
All In Combat | AIC 6: Datsilaev vs. Smith | Louisiana, United States |
May 31 2024
|
BSC 22 | Budo Sento Championship 22 | Juan de la Barrera Olympic Gymnasium, Mexico City, Mexico |
May 31 2024
|
XFC | Detroit Grand Prix 2 | Masonic Temple, Detroit, Michigan, United States |
May 31 2024
|
NDC 4 | Noche de Campeones 4 | Knock Out Arena, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz, Bolivia |
May 31 2024
|
Elevate FC | Fight Night 3 | ULH Event Center, Houston, Texas, United States |
May 31 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 65 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Jun 01 2024
|
Higen Fight Championship | HFC 6: Bazan vs. Colmenares | Clube ACM Jardim Sao Paulo Sorocaba, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Jun 01 2024
|
Brothers Fight Championship | BFC: 10th Edition | Sao Paolo, Brazil |
Jun 01 2024
|
Cage Warriors Academy | CWA: Italy 6 | Montecatini, Italy |
Jun 01 2024
|
The King of Fighters | KOF 6 | Brest Arena, Brest, France |
Jun 01 2024
|
ECC 15 | Eminence Combat Championships | ABBA Shrine Center, Mobile, Alabama, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
UFC 302 | Makhachev vs. Poirier | Prudential Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
CT 27 | Caged Thunder 27 | Chapparells Community Center, Akron, Ohio, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
FCR 20 | Fight Club Rush 20 | Sweden |
Jun 01 2024
|
Unity FC | Unity Fighting Championship | Darlington, Durham County, England |
Jun 01 2024
|
Caestus MMA 3 | Pro and Amateur MMA | Montrose Town Hall, Montrose, Scotland |
Jun 01 2024
|
Synergy FC 13 | Walker vs. Bartling | Memorial Hall, Kansas City, Kansas, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
Babilon MMA 45 | Rakowicz vs. Politylo | Nowy Targ, Poland |
Jun 01 2024
|
SFC 10 | Shlemenko Fighting Championship 10 | Omsk, Omsk Oblast, Russia |
Jun 01 2024
|
FNC 17 | Fight Nation Championship | Belgrade, Serbia |
Jun 01 2024
|
MAK Fitness Promotions | Danger Zone 3 | Newburgh Armory, Newburgh, New York, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
FRL 30 | Real Fight League 30 | Cortijo Miguel Ortas, Atizapan de Zaragoza, State of Mexico, Mexico |
Jun 01 2024
|
WFC 4 | Wolf Fighting Championship 4 | Campo Sportivo Comunale Tonino D'Angelo, Altamura, Italy |
Jun 01 2024
|
F21 6 | Fight 2 One 6 | Juan Rios Tejera Pavilion, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain |
Jun 01 2024
|
HMMAF | Magyar Amator MMA Ketrecharc Fordulo | Baratsag Sportpark, Gyor, Hungary |
Jun 01 2024
|
Bosnian Fighting Championship | BFC 1 | Mala Dvorana SKPC Mejdan, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Jun 01 2024
|
SW 10 | Strike Warrior 10 | Venezuela |
Jun 01 2024
|
Lights Out Championship 16 | Bashi vs. Huskic | Hype Athletics, Wayne, Michigan, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
LBS Promotions | Martinez vs. Castellano | Pabellon Siglo XXI, Zaragoza, Spain |
Jun 01 2024
|
KOTC | Comeback | San Manuel Stadium, San Bernardino, California, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
MFL 37 | Montreal Fight League 37 | Centre Amishkuisht, Mashteuiatsh, Quebec, Canada |
Jun 01 2024
|
SMMA 38 | Showcase MMA 38 | Meadowview Convention Center, Kingsport, Tennessee, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
RFC 5 | Rookie Fighting Championship 5 | Palatulimieri, Salerno, Italy |
Jun 01 2024
|
Hendo Sports Management | Fight Night 16 | DHAFC, Temecula, California, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
RUF MMA 59 | Summer Scuffle | Celebrity Theatre, Phoenix, Arizona, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
AMAP Fighting | AMAP Fight Night 3 | První Patro, Brno, Czech Republic |
Jun 01 2024
|
Colosseum Fight Night | CFN Young Blood 2 | Obchodne Centrum TULIP, Martin, Slovakia |
Jun 01 2024
|
MMA Pro Fights | Hauppage Cage Battles | Radisson Hotel, Hauppage, New York, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
Combat House 1 | Navarrete vs. Vasquez | Funky Master Gym, Quito, Pichincha, Ecuador |
Jun 01 2024
|
GEMMAF | Qualifiers 3 | Sportschule TM, Göttingen, Germany |
Jun 02 2024
|
MF 36 | Mandarina Fights 36 | Pepper Disco Club, Curridabat, San Jose, Costa Rica |
Jun 02 2024
|
HMMA 17 | Hexagone MMA 17 | Zenith, Paris, France |
Jun 02 2024
|
Fury FC | Amateur Series 53 | Imagen Venues, Houston, Texas, United States |
Jun 02 2024
|
Deep | Osaka Impact 2024 2nd Round | Sumiyoshi Kumin Center, Osaka, Osaka, Japan |
Jun 03 2024
|
HFL 10 | Heroes 10 | Sala Sportulior Romeo Iamandi, Buzau, Romania |
Jun 06 2024
|
EFC 114 | EFC Worldwide 114 | EFC Performance Institute, Sandton, South Africa |
Jun 07 2024
|
One Championship | One 167: Tawanchai vs. Nattawut 2 | Impact Arena, Bangkok, Thailand |
Jun 07 2024
|
CW 173 | Cage Warriors 173: San Diego | Sycuan Casino Resort, San Diego, California, United States |
Jun 07 2024
|
ROC 84 | Ring of Combat 84 | Tropicana Showroom, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States |
Jun 07 2024
|
KSW 95 | Wiklacz vs. Przybysz 5 | Urania Hall, Olsztyn, Poland |
Jun 07 2024
|
DCS 92 | Summer Kickoff 2024 | Liberty First Credit Union, Omaha, Nebraska, United States |
Jun 07 2024
|
LFA 185 | Gennrich vs. Lewis | Horseshoe Hammond Casino, Hammond, Indiana, United States |
Jun 07 2024
|
Iraqi Combat Fighting Championship | ICFC 18 / BSF 5 | Al-Rawan Mall, Najaf, Iraq |
Jun 07 2024
|
Best Super Fighter | BSF 6 / ICFC 18 | Al-Rawan Mall, Najaf, Iraq |
Jun 08 2024
|
Oktagon MMA | Oktagon 58: Vemola vs. Vegh 2 | Fortuna Arena, Prague, Czech Republic |
Jun 08 2024
|
CGC 4 | Cage Glory Championship 4: Buzdugan vs. Ali | Dubai World Trade Center, Dubai, United Arab Emirates |
Jun 08 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL Europe 2: 2024 Regular Season | Utilita Arena, Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, England |
Jun 08 2024
|
HMMA 18 | Hexagone MMA 18 | Palais des Sports, Toulouse, France |
Jun 08 2024
|
FLA 15 | Fight League Atlantic | Dartmouth, Nova Scotia, Canada |
Jun 08 2024
|
FFC | Full Contact Contender 38 | The Olympia, Liverpool, England |
Jun 08 2024
|
SF 61 | Stellar Fights 61 | Exhibit Hall Delaware State Fairgrounds, Harrington, Delaware, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
XFC 73 | Xtreme Fighting Championships | Mansfield Tavern, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
Jun 08 2024
|
MTF 42 | Mountain Force 42 | Shoban HS, Fort Hall, Idaho, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
Kingdom Fighting | Kingdom MMA 2 | Patinoire Polesud, Grenoble, France |
Jun 08 2024
|
BOB 10 | Battle of Botnia 10 | Bodens Energi Arena, Boden, Sweden |
Jun 08 2024
|
OCL | Ohio Combat League 30 | Megacorp Pavillion Indoor, Newport, Kentucky, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 57 | Cannonier vs. Imavov | KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, Kentucky, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
GMC 38 | German MMA Championship 38 | GMC Arena, Gelsenkirchen, Germany |
Jun 08 2024
|
Shamrock FC 355 | Kansas City | Ameristar Casino, Kansas City, Missouri, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
PFC 37 | Peak Fighting 37 | Lubbock Memorial Civic Center, Lubbock, Texas, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
CMMA 5 | Clout MMA 5 | Spodek Katowice, Katowice, Poland |
Jun 08 2024
|
RCWC | Throwdown Showdown 23 | Seward County Activity Center, Liberal, Kansas, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
OFC 43 | Open Fighting Championship 43 | Athletics Arena, Tyumen, Russia |
Jun 08 2024
|
EMMA | Eternal MMA 85 | HBF Stadium, Perth, Western Australia, Australia |
Jun 08 2024
|
Maverick MMA 28 | Maverick MMA | Wind Creek Casino Event Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
BTC 24 | Apex | Central Arena, Burlington, Ontario, Canada |
Jun 08 2024
|
WKG & M-1 Global | MMA Fight in Aksu | Aksu City, Aksu, Xinjiang, China |
Jun 08 2024
|
Carpathian Warriors 14 | Gala MMA | Hala MOSiR, Jaslo, Poland |
Jun 08 2024
|
AFC | Almighty Fighting Championship 37 | Barnsley Metrodome, Barnsley, England |
Jun 08 2024
|
Justice League Fighting | JLF 10: Justice Returns | El Volante FUTV, Merida, Yucatan, Mexico |
Jun 08 2024
|
VFS 15 | MMA, Muy Thai, BJJ, and Pankration | Table Mountain Casino Resort, Friant, California, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
Standout Fighting Tournament | SFT 48: Sousa vs. Soldado | Clube Atletico Juventus, Mooca, SP, Brazil |
Jun 08 2024
|
SteelFist Fight Night | Legendary | Union Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
TCMMA | Texas Clash Bash 28 | Hill County Youth Event Center, Kerrville, Texas, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
FMMAF | French Championships 2024: Day 1 | Ecole Polytechnique, Palaiseau, France |
Jun 08 2024
|
CAM 26 | Circuito Argentino de MMA 26 | Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Jun 08 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 86 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Jun 08 2024
|
WEF 133 | Battle in the Mountains | Central Stadium, Toktogul, Kyrgyzstan |
Jun 08 2024
|
SF11 | Star Fight Cup 11 | Star Fight Enns, Enns, Austria |
Jun 08 2024
|
FCC | Full Contact Contender 38 | The Olympia, Liverpool, England |
Jun 08 2024
|
Honor Fight League 4 | Curacao vs. Suriname | IMMARTIAL' Fighting Dome, Willemstad, Curacao |
Jun 08 2024
|
Combate Global | Amaya vs. Jean-Francois | Mediapro Studios, Miami, Florida, United States |
Jun 09 2024
|
Fighting Nexus | Sublime Guys Fight in Kawagoe 2024 | Westa Kawagoe Multipurpose Hall, Kawagoe, Saitama, Japan |
Jun 09 2024
|
Rizin FF | Rizin 47 | Yoyogi National Gymnasium, Shibuya, Tokyo, Japan |
Jun 09 2024
|
SW 14 | Supreme Warriors 14 | Argentina |
Jun 09 2024
|
EFC 4 | Esparta Fight Champions 4 | Juventud Villa Convention Club, Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina |
Jun 09 2024
|
Fury FC 91 | Fury Fighting Championship 91: Moran vs. Rodriguez | Epicenter, Rosenberg, Texas, United States |
Jun 09 2024
|
FMMAF | French Championships 2024: Day 2 | Ecole Polytechnique, Palaiseau, France |
Jun 10 2024
|
Cerete Octagon Fight | Noche de Peleas MMA | Colombia |
Jun 12 2024
|
M2MMA 2 | The Brouhaha by the Bay | Sinbi Boxing Stadium, Phuket, Thailand |
Jun 13 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season | Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States |
Jun 13 2024
|
FFC 77 | Miguel vs. Rollero | Peru |
Jun 13 2024
|
ACA YE 48 | ACA Young Eagles 48 | Basket Hall, Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai, Russia |
Jun 13 2024
|
KOTC | Clash | Coeur d'Alene Casino Resort Hotel, Worley, Idaho, United States |
Jun 14 2024
|
HFC 18 | Havoc Fighting Championship 18 | Red Deer Resort and Casino, Red Deer, Alberta, Canada |
Jun 14 2024
|
Unified MMA 57 | Unified MMA | REBEL Entertainment Complex, Toronto, Ontario, Canada |
Jun 14 2024
|
HFS | Hex Fight Series 31 | Melbourne Pavilion, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
Jun 14 2024
|
Unified MMA 58 | Unified MMA | River Cree Resort and Casino, Enoch, Alberta, Canada |
Jun 14 2024
|
Ares FC 22 | Ares Fighting Championship 22 | Adidas Arena, Paris, France |
Jun 14 2024
|
CFFC 132 | Cage Fury Fighting Championships 132: Daukaus vs. Patershuk | 2300 Arena, Phildelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
MTF 41 | Mountain Force 41 | Helena Civic Center, Helena, Montana, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
Troncal Fight League 8 | TFL 8 | La Troncal, Canar, Ecuador |
Jun 15 2024
|
Fabriq MMA | Fabriq 5 | Milenium Sports Hall, Nove Zamky, Slovakia |
Jun 15 2024
|
Fierce FC | Fierce Challenger Series 10 | Eccles Ice Center, Logan, Utah, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 58 | Perez vs. Taira | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
FEN 55 | Rzepecki vs. Dunski | Amphitheater, Ostroda, Poland |
Jun 15 2024
|
Fightquest Amateur Combat | Fightquest 55 | Knights of Columbus of Caughnawaga, Kahnawake, Quebec, Canada |
Jun 15 2024
|
AOW 36 | Art of War Cage Fighting 36 | Valley Forge Casino Resort, King of Prussia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
IFM MMA | Integra FC 18 | Tbilsi Sports Palace, Tbilsi, Georgia |
Jun 15 2024
|
Crash Combat Championship | The Heat | Lawrence Fight Club, Lawrence, Kansas, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
Revolution Cage Combat | RCC 5 | 301 S Happy Valley Rd, Nampa, Idaho, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
JFL 47 | Jasaji Fighting League 47 | Cortijo Miguel Ortas, Atizapan de Zaragoza, State of Mexico, Mexico |
Jun 15 2024
|
Cage Wars | Battle on Broadway | Schenectady, New York, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
Rogue Promotions | Arena Wars Fighting Series | Camp Withycombe, Clackamas, Oregon, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
WOW FC | Way of Warriors FC: Zaragoza | CDM Siglo XXI, Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain |
Jun 15 2024
|
UPL 4 | Uruguay Premium League 4 | CEDEC, Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay |
Jun 15 2024
|
Deep Combat 6 | Bepre vs. Benitez | Deep Space, Villa Allende, Cordoba, ArgentinaB |
Jun 15 2024
|
Lutador De Elite | Lutador De Elite 12 | Messehalle, Bolzano, Italy |
Jun 15 2024
|
Impact Championship | IC 3 | Batiment Hypnose, Lubumbashi, Democratic Republic of the Congo |
Jun 15 2024
|
SCS | Ego Fight Series 3: The Dream Lives | Hobart Arena, Troy, Ohio, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
Real Deal Championships | RDC 14 | Hot Springs Convention Center, Hot Springs, Arkansas, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
SEFC 30 | Shotgun Entertainment Fighting Championships | Landers Center, Southaven, Mississippi, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
MFL 008 | Masster Fight League 008 | Art Palace, Morelia, Michoacan, Mexico |
Jun 15 2024
|
Innferno 8 | Innferno Fighting Championship 8 | Dogana Congress, Innsbruck, Austria |
Jun 15 2024
|
War Zone Fight Events | WZ 008 | Majestic Music Club, Bratislava, Slovakia |
Jun 15 2024
|
LXF 17 | Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 17 | Casino Pauma, Pauma Valley, California, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
CFFC Muay Thai 2 | Ibrahim vs. Munoz | 2300 Arena, Phildelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
AFL | Amateur League 22 | AFL Center, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain |
Jun 16 2024
|
Fury FC 92 | Fury Fighting Championship 92: Paac vs. Piccininni | Imagen Venues, Houston, Texas, United States |
Jun 16 2024
|
KROSSxOVER | Cage 3 | GEN Sports Palace, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan |
Jun 17 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Bounty Challenge | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Jun 20 2024
|
FCOC | Fight Club OC | The Hangar, Costa Mesa, California, United States |
Jun 20 2024
|
FFC 40 | Fusion Fighting Championship 40 | Epsom Downs Racecourse, Surrey, England |
Jun 20 2024
|
Inka FC 43 | Escuza vs. Neto | El Rosedal De Surco, Surco, Lima, Peru |
Jun 21 2024
|
Shooto Brazil | Shooto Brazil 123 | Upper Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Jun 21 2024
|
KCC | Kingdom Combat Championship: Friday Fight Night | Liverpool, England |
Jun 21 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season | Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
Jun 21 2024
|
SMMA 10 | Samourai MMA 10 | Colisée De Laval, Laval, Quebec, Canada |
Jun 21 2024
|
National Fighting Championship | NFC 166 | Live! at the Battery, Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
Jun 21 2024
|
Proving Grounds | Live Amateur Cage Fighting | Hub Sports Center, Liberty Lake, Washington, United States |
Jun 21 2024
|
Ermak Cage Fighting | ECF 3 | DS Olimp, Krasnodar, Russia |
Jun 21 2024
|
SMMAC 16 | Silesian MMA Challenge | MOSiR Czeladz, Czeladz, Poland |
Jun 21 2024
|
XFL | Xtreme Fight Night 394 | River Spirit Casino Resort, Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
WLMMA | We Love MMA 72 | Castello Dusseldorf, Dusseldorf, Germany |
Jun 22 2024
|
HFC 48 | Hard Fighting Championship 48 | Grand Casino, Basel, Switzerland |
Jun 22 2024
|
NFC 19 | National Fighting Championship | Grugahalle, Essen, Germany |
Jun 22 2024
|
CFN 4 | Colosseum Fight Night 4 | Sportova Hala Martin, Podhaj, Slovakia |
Jun 22 2024
|
DFC | Dominium Fighter Championship 26: Olimpo | Cabreuva, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Jun 22 2024
|
UFC on ABC 6 | Whittaker vs. Chimaev | Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia |
Jun 22 2024
|
Caged Steel 36 | Caged Steel MMA | Doncaster, United Kingdom |
Jun 22 2024
|
Supreme Cage FC 23 | Supreme Cage Fighting Championships 23 | Bournemouth, England |
Jun 22 2024
|
Bellator Champions Series Dublin | Jackson vs. Kuramagomedov | 3Arena, Dublin, Ireland |
Jun 22 2024
|
The M Fight League | M-War 3 | Wythenshawe Forum, Wythenshawe, Manchester, England |
Jun 22 2024
|
Golden Ticket Fight Promotions | GTFP Fight Night 26 | KK'S Steel Mill, Wolverhampton, England |
Jun 22 2024
|
209 | Beatdown 22 | Modesto Centre Plaza, Modesto, California, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Future of Fighting 3 | The Takeover | Kentucky Center for Africana American Culture, Louisville, Kentucky, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
In Ya Face | Caged Warrior Championship 32 | Houma Civic Center, Houma Louisiana, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
EMMA | Eternal MMA 86 | Southport Sharks, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia |
Jun 22 2024
|
GE Fights | Fight Night in Franklin 2 | Johnson County Armory, Franklin, Indiana, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Strife 9 | Chelm | Chelm, Poland |
Jun 22 2024
|
LFA 186 | Bekoev vs. Foxworth | Magness Arena, Denver, Colorado, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Wyo Fight 2 | Rock Springs | Rock Springs, Wyoming, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Real Warriors League | RWL 1 | Artaleku Arena, Irun, Spain |
Jun 22 2024
|
Xtreme Fighting Alliance | XFA Fight Night | Cumberland County Community Complex, Crossville, Tennessee, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Combat Night | St. Petersburg | The Coliseum, St. Petersburg, Florida, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Full Contact Promotions | Rage in the Cage | Holiday Inn 70 State St, Rochester, New York, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
WTFCA | Caged Stand and Strike 12: Nemesis | Hutton Moor Sports Centre, Weston-Super-Mare, Somerset, England |
Jun 22 2024
|
Flex Fight Series Vol. 36 | Vision World Order | Stereo Garden, Patchogue, New York, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
AKA 37 | American Kombat Alliance | Burton Coliseum Complex, Lake Charles, Louisiana, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
CFS 3 | CaMMAda Fight Session 3 | Salta, Argentina |
Jun 22 2024
|
ECF 47 | Fight Zone | Amazura, Queens, New York, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Fusion Fight League | Fights Under the Lights | Ogren Park at Allegiance Field, Missoula, Montana, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
EFC Global | EFC Global 46 & AFC | Central Stadium, Kyzyl-Kiya, Kyrgyzstan |
Jun 22 2024
|
Conflict MMA | Conflict 62: Holy City Fight Night | Charleston, South Carolina, United States |
Jun 23 2024
|
UWC Mexico 54 | Gordillo vs. Lezama | Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico |
Jun 23 2024
|
Shinka Jitsu | Fight Day 8 | Arena Shinka Jitsu, Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Jun 23 2024
|
Octagon Promotion | Octagon 59: Khudoyberdiev vs. Magomedov | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Jun 23 2024
|
Cage Survivor | Cage Survivor 20 | Aspropyrgou Theatre, Athens, Greece |
Jun 28 2024
|
LUX 043 | LUX Fight League 043 | Marcelino Gonzalez Gymnasium, Zacatecas, Zacatecas, Mexico |
Jun 28 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 6: 2024 Regular Season | Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States |
Jun 28 2024
|
ACA 177 | Bagov vs. Batista 2 | Bolshoy Ice Dome, Sochi, Krasnodar Krai, Russia |
Jun 28 2024
|
WOW FC | Way of Warriors FC: Campeonato de MMA Madrid | Madrid, Spain |
Jun 28 2024
|
Invicta FC 55 | Bernardo vs. Rubin | Memorial Hall, Kansas City, Kansas, United States |
Jun 28 2024
|
BSC 23 | Budo Sento Championship 23 | Juan de la Barrera Olympic Gymnasium, Mexico City, Mexico |
Jun 29 2024
|
Coliseum Combat Zone | CCZ: Pro-Am Event | All American Field House 1, Monroeville, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
CZMMA | Cagezilla FC 79 | The Salisbury Center, Manassas, Virginia, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
UFC 303 | McGregor vs. Chandler | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
OFP | Warrior Games 18 | Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, Ironwood, Michigan, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
247 FC | Brawl in the Burgh 22 | Hollywood Casino at the Meadows, Washington, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
Ignite Fights | Mecca 22 | Canterbury Park Expo Center, Shakopee, Minnesota, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
Slam FC 17 | Slam Fighting Championship | Villaggio Sportivo Oltemare, Livorno, Italy |
Jun 29 2024
|
FSC 29 | FightStar Championship 29 | Belgium |
Jun 29 2024
|
NLC 25 | New Line Cagefighting 25 | The Bridge Sports Complex, Bridgeport, West Virginia, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
Lion Fighting Championships | LFC 26: Summer Showdown | Lordswood Leisure Centre, Chatham, Kent, United Kingdom |
Jun 29 2024
|
Sparta Combat League | SCL Fight Night 17: Retribution | Blue Sport Stable, Superior, Colorado, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
Titan Combat Championship 2 | The Day of Reckoning | The Texas Club, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
WOW FC | Way of Warriors FC: Campeonato de MMA Madrid | Madrid, Spain |
Jun 29 2024
|
Combat Night | Broward | Sway, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
ZFN | Z-Fight Night 1 | Korea University Hwajeong Gymnasium (Tiger Dome), Seongbuk District, Seoul, South Korea |
Jun 29 2024
|
Allstars Fight Night | AFN 7 | Allstars Training Center, Solna, Sweden |
Jun 29 2024
|
UKFC | UK Fighting Championships 32 | Deeside Leisure Centre, Deeside, Wales |
Jun 29 2024
|
Premier MMA | PMMA 2: Colosseum | Ballykeefe Amphitheatre, Kilkenny, Ireland |
Jun 29 2024
|
Cerberos Fight Night | Open Air 2 | Beach Bar Zelena Voda, Nove Mesto nad Vahom, Slovakia |
Jun 29 2024
|
247 FC | Brawl in the Burgh 21.5 | Monroeville Convention Center, Monroeville, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
Virtus MMA | VMMA 3 | St Enda's Hall, Omagh, Northern Ireland |
Jun 29 2024
|
RITC | Rage in the Cage OKC 100 | OKC Public Farmer's Market, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
NEF 58 | Homeland | The Colisee, Lewiston, Maine, United States |
Jun 30 2024
|
German Cage Pioneer | GCP 10 | Burgerhaus Forum 1, Heidelberg, Germany |
Date | Name | title | Location |
May 31 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 65 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
May 31 2024
|
Elevate FC | Fight Night 3 | ULH Event Center, Houston, Texas, United States |
May 31 2024
|
NDC 4 | Noche de Campeones 4 | Knock Out Arena, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz, Bolivia |
May 31 2024
|
XFC | Detroit Grand Prix 2 | Masonic Temple, Detroit, Michigan, United States |
May 31 2024
|
BSC 22 | Budo Sento Championship 22 | Juan de la Barrera Olympic Gymnasium, Mexico City, Mexico |
May 31 2024
|
All In Combat | AIC 6: Datsilaev vs. Smith | Louisiana, United States |
May 31 2024
|
ACA 176 | Ramos vs. Abdulkhalikov | Ufa Arena, Ufa, Bashkortostan, Russia |
May 31 2024
|
Samurai Fighting Championships | SFC 3 | Durham Armory, Durham, North Carolina, United States |
May 31 2024
|
XKO 67 | Fight Night | Texas Live!, Arlington, Texas, United States |
May 31 2024
|
AEF 7 | AEF Championship | Palais des Sports du Prado, Bourges, France |
May 31 2024
|
Fierce FC 32 | Fierce Fighting Championship | Maverik Center, West Valley City, Utah, United States |
May 30 2024
|
BFC 77 | Belarusian Fighting Championship | Prime Hall, Minsk, Belarus |
May 28 2024
|
ACA YE 47 | ACA Young Eagles 47 | Sport Hall Colosseum, Grozny, Chechnya, Russia |
May 26 2024
|
Deep | Jewels 45 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
May 26 2024
|
Deep | Tokyo Impact 2024 3rd Round | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
May 26 2024
|
Salvador Open | Salvador Open 2 | Salvador, Bahia, Brazil |
May 26 2024
|
Futhar MMA | FMMA 3 | Rio Grande, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil |
May 26 2024
|
Austrian MMA Federation | AUTMMAF Fight Series 6 | Champions Gym, Graz, Austria |
May 26 2024
|
Thunder Fight | Copa Thunder 29 | Estudio Thunder Fight, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
May 26 2024
|
Grachan | Grachan 69 | Ota City Industrial Plaza PiO, Ota, Tokyo, Japan |
May 26 2024
|
IUR 11 | IUR Fighting Championships 11 | Newry, Northern Ireland |
May 26 2024
|
MFE | Mix Fight Events 56 | Yerevan, Armenia |
May 26 2024
|
Shooto | Torao 32 | Acros Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Japan |
May 25 2024
|
Full Contact Fighting Championship | FCFC: Fight Night 4 | Rovesnyk Hall, Kyiv, Ukraine |
May 25 2024
|
ECE | Enfusion Cage Events 12 | Sportpaleis Alkmaar, Alkmaar, Netherlands |
May 25 2024
|
Nashe Delo | Oliveira vs. Grozin | Sochi, Russia |
May 25 2024
|
WOCS 62 | Watch Out Combat Show 62 | Clube Oasis, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
May 25 2024
|
MFC 12 | Meltdown Fighting Championships 12 | Yate Sports Complex, Bristol, England |
May 25 2024
|
RDSC | Rei da Selva Combat 17 | Quadro do G.R.E.S Vitória Regia, Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil |
May 25 2024
|
Desafio de Gigantes 7 | Contagem | Sitio do Gessi, Betim, Minas Gerais, Brazil |
May 25 2024
|
MMA Witkowo | Gala MMA 3 | Osrodek Kultury Sportu i Rekreacji w Witkowie, Witkowie, Poland |
May 25 2024
|
Nepal Warriors Championship | Fight Night 3 | Tapout Hall, Kathmandu, Nepal |
May 25 2024
|
Black Combat | Champions League 24-25 Season: 4th Week | Black Agora, Osan, Gyeonggi, South Korea |
May 25 2024
|
Bayou FC 67 | Bayou Fighting Championship 67 | Youngsville Sports Complex, Youngsville, Louisiana, United States |
May 25 2024
|
JF | Jungle Fight 126 | Ginasio Nilson Nelson, Brasilia, Federal District, Brazil |
May 25 2024
|
AFL 34 | Barcelona | Badalona Olympic Arena, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain |
May 25 2024
|
Xtreme Fighting Mexico 20 | XFM 20: International Amateur Series | Renacimiento Theatre, Campeche, Campeche, Mexico |
May 25 2024
|
WOW FC 14 | Way of Warriors FC 14 | Vistalegre Arena Palace, Madrid, Spain |
May 25 2024
|
Ultimate Martial Championship | UMC 4 | Theater Komotini, Komotini, Greece |
May 25 2024
|
Valhalla Fight Night 9 | VFN 9 | Ledna Dvorana, Maribor, Slovakia |
May 25 2024
|
Warriors Nikaia MMA | WN MMA | Salle Leyrit, Nice, France |
May 25 2024
|
Anthony Pettis FC 11 | Fight Fiesta | Baird Center, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States |
May 25 2024
|
DFS | Demolition Fight Series 14 | Club Italia Sporting Club, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
May 25 2024
|
Strike Fighter | 5 | Vila Maringa, Jundiai, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
May 25 2024
|
ExciteFight | Muckleshoot Fight Night 9 | Muckleshoot Casino, Auburn, Washington, United States |
May 25 2024
|
MFC 6 | Matador Fighter Challenge 6 | Cicero Stadium, Cicero, Illinois, United States |
May 25 2024
|
Arene des Sacres 6 | ADS 6 | Guinguette Arena, Charleville-Mezieres, France |
May 25 2024
|
Real Fight Arena | RFA x ZHS | Sosnowiec, Poland |
May 25 2024
|
Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 21 | Faber vs. Glover | Visalia, California, United States |
May 25 2024
|
DonnyBrooke Fight Promotion | Battle in Barre 13 | Barre Civic Center, Barre, Vermont, United States |
May 25 2024
|
Pancrase | 343 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
May 25 2024
|
MCP 13 | Kazantzidis vs. Ibragimov | City of Dreams, Limassol, Cyprus |
May 25 2024
|
Brave CF 83 | Brave Combat Federation 83 | Netherlands |
May 25 2024
|
COGA 80 | Combat Games MMA | Clearwater River Casino and Lodge, Suquamish, Washington, United States |
May 25 2024
|
Cage Titans FC | Cage Titans 65 | Plymouth Memorial Hall, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States |
May 25 2024
|
DFC | Dominium Fighter Championship 25: Snipers | Ouro Fino, Minas Gerais, Brazil |
May 25 2024
|
Cage Warriors Academy | CWA: Lowlands 10 | Sportcentrum Sportvision, Eindhoven, Netherlands |
May 25 2024
|
CW 172 | Cage Warriors 172: Newcastle | Vertu Motors Arena, Newcastle, England |
May 25 2024
|
Superior Challenge 27 | Legends | Annexet Arena, Stockholm, Sweden |
May 25 2024
|
HFC 47 | Hard Fighting Championship 47 | Grand Casino, Basel, Switzerland |
May 25 2024
|
MAC 9 | Martial Arts Championship | AABB, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
May 24 2024
|
Jue Cheng King / Alash Pride | JCK Kings 005 / Alash Pride 97 | Baluan Sholak Sports Palace, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
May 24 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 64 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
May 24 2024
|
Fight Fit Fighting League | FFFL: The Rivalry Young Guns | KO Live, Arlington, Texas, United States |
May 24 2024
|
Tuff-N-Uff | Tuff-N-Uff 137 | Virgin Hotels Las Vegas, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
May 24 2024
|
CLIP | Motor City Cagefights 17 | Motor City Casino, Detroit, Michigan, United States |
May 24 2024
|
PML 10 | Professional Muaythai League 10 | Nitra City Sports Hall, Nitra, Slovakia |
May 24 2024
|
Middle East Fighting Championship | MEFC 4 | Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates |
May 24 2024
|
EMMA | Eternal MMA 84 | Liberty Hall, Moore Park, New South Wales, Australia |
May 24 2024
|
Epic Fighting | Epic 57 | Four Points by Sheraton, San Diego, California, United States |
May 24 2024
|
559 Fights 106 | 559 Fights | Visalia Convention Center, Visalia, California, United States |
May 24 2024
|
Combat FC 7 | Combat FC | The Shriners Auditorium, Wilmington, Massachusetts, United States |
May 24 2024
|
HMMA 16 | Hexagone MMA 16 | Reims Arena, Reims, France |
May 24 2024
|
Rigoro Fighting Championship | RFC: K-Series | Melrose Ballroom, Queens, New York, United States |
Date | Name | title | Location |
Jun 01 2024
|
UFC 302 | Makhachev vs. Poirier | Prudential Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States |
|
UFC 300 | Pereira vs. Hill | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
UFC 281 | Adesanya vs. Pereira | Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, United States |
|
UFC 279 | Diaz vs. Ferguson | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
UFC 278 | Usman vs. Edwards 2 | Vivint Arena, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
|
UFC 274 | Oliveira vs. Gaethje | Footprint Center, Phoenix, Arizona, United States |
|
UFC 273 | Volkanovski vs. Korean Zombie | VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, Florida, United States |
|
UFC Fight Night 204 | Volkov vs. Aspinall | O2 Arena, London, Greater London, England |
|
UFC 272 | Covington vs. Masvidal | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Glory 78 | Badr vs. Wrzosek | Ahoy Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Netherlands |
|
UFC 246 | McGregor vs. Cerrone | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Combate Americas | Tito vs. Alberto | Payne Arena, Hidalgo, Texas, United States |
|
Katana Fight 10 | Roverso vs. Henrique | Expotrade, Pinhais, Parana, Brazil |
|
SFT | Standout Fighting Tournament 16 | Clube Atlético Juventus, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
|
UFC 241 | Cormier vs. Miocic 2 | Honda Center, Anaheim, California, United States |
|
UFC on ESPN 4 | Dos Anjos vs. Edwards | AT&T Center, San Antonio, Texas, United States |
|
UFC 239 | Jones vs. Santos | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Combate Americas 38 | Peru | Coliseo Manuel Bonilla, Lima, Peru |
|
14 Impacto Fight | Impacto Fight | Lucas Cunha Gym, Catanduva, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
|
Arena fight championship 2º edition | giagantao blue sports gym, Penapolis, Sao Paulo, Brazil | |
|
UFC 229 | Nurmagomedov vs. McGregor | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Katana Fight 5 | Gold Edition | Evolucao Thai Gym, Colombo, Parana, Brazil |
|
One Championship | Spirit of a Warrior | Thuwunna Youth Training Centre Stadium, Yangon, Myanmar |
|
RCC | Russian Cagefighting Championship 2 | KRK Uralets Arena, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk, Russia |
|
Deep | 83 Impact | Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan |
|
Bellator 196 | Henderson vs. Huerta | Budapest Sports Arena, Budapest, Hungary |
|
FNG | Fight Nights Global 85 | VTB Ice Palace, Moscow, Russia |
|
UCMMA 54 | Ultimate Challenge MMA 54 | Streaming live on Fite TV |
|
M-1 Challenge 87 | Silander vs. Ashimov | M-1 Arena, St. Petersburg, Russia |
|
Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 | Bantamweight Tournament: Final Round | Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan |
Date | Name | title | Location |